ФИНАЛ
Севилья
2 : 2
Эспаньол
(доп. время (основное - 1:1), победа по пенальти)
Глазго, Шотландия
16.05.2007
1/2 финала
Осасуна
1 : 0
0 : 2
Севилья
26.04.2007
Памплона
Севилья
03.05.2007
Эспаньол
3 : 0
2 : 1
Вердер
26.04.2007
Барселона
Бремен
03.05.2007
1/4 финала
Севилья
2 : 1
2 : 2
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
05.04.2007
Севилья
Лондон
12.04.2007
Эспаньол
3 : 2
0 : 0
Бенфика
05.04.2007
Барселона
Лиссабон
12.04.2007
Байер Леверкузен
0 : 3
0 : 1
Осасуна
05.04.2007
Леверкузен
Памплона
12.04.2007
АЗ-67
0 : 0
1 : 4
Вердер
05.04.2007
Алкмаар
Бремен
12.04.2007
1/8 финала
Севилья
2 : 2
3 : 2
Шахтер Донецк
08.03.2007
Севилья
(доп. время)
Донецк
15.03.2007
Маккаби Хайфа
0 : 0
0 : 4
Эспаньол
08.03.2007
Тель-Авив
Барселона
15.03.2007
Глазго Рейнджерс
1 : 1
0 : 1
Осасуна
08.03.2007
Глазго
Памплона
14.03.2007
Сельта
0 : 1
0 : 2
Вердер
08.03.2007
Виго
Бремен
14.03.2007
Брага
2 : 3
2 : 3
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
08.03.2007
Брага
Лондон
14.03.2007
Пари Сен-Жермен
2 : 1
1 : 3
Бенфика
08.03.2007
Париж
Лиссабон
15.03.2007
Ланс
2 : 1
0 : 3
Байер Леверкузен
08.03.2007
Ланс
Леверкузен
14.03.2007
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
4 : 2
0 : 2
АЗ-67
08.03.2007
Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
Алкмаар
15.03.2007
1/16 финала
Стяуа
0 : 2
0 : 1
Севилья
15.02.2007
Бухарест
Севилья
22.02.2007
Ливорно
1 : 2
0 : 2
Эспаньол
14.02.2007
Ливорно
Барселона
22.02.2007
Бордо
0 : 0
0 : 1
Осасуна
14.02.2007
Бордо
(доп. время)
Памплона
22.02.2007
Вердер
3 : 0
1 : 3
Аякс
14.02.2007
Бремен
Амстердам
22.02.2007
Фейеноорд
0 : 3
0 : 3
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
15.02.2007
Роттердам
(тех. поражение)
(тех. победа)
Лондон
22.02.2007
Бенфика
1 : 0
2 : 1
Динамо Бухарест
14.02.2007
Лиссабон
Бухарест
22.02.2007
Байер Леверкузен
3 : 2
0 : 0
Блэкберн Роверс
14.02.2007
Леверкузен
Блэкберн
22.02.2007
Фенербахче
3 : 3
2 : 2
АЗ-67
14.02.2007
Стамбул
Алкмаар
22.02.2007
Шахтер Донецк
1 : 1
1 : 0
Нанси
14.02.2007
Донецк
Нанси
22.02.2007
ЦСКА Москва
0 : 0
0 : 1
Маккаби Хайфа
14.02.2007
Владикавказ
Тель-Авив
22.02.2007
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
2 : 1
0 : 4
Глазго Рейнджерс
14.02.2007
Тель-Авив
Глазго
22.02.2007
Спартак Москва
1 : 1
1 : 2
Сельта
15.02.2007
Москва
Виго
22.02.2007
Брага
1 : 0
1 : 0
Парма
15.02.2007
Брага
Парма
22.02.2007
АЕК Афины
0 : 2
0 : 2
Пари Сен-Жермен
14.02.2007
Афины
Париж
22.02.2007
Ланс
3 : 1
0 : 0
Панатинаикос
15.02.2007
Ланс
Афины
22.02.2007
Зюлте Варегем
1 : 3
0 : 1
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
15.02.2007
Гент
Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
22.02.2007
ГРУППОВОЙ этап
1 | В | Н | П | М | О | ||||||||
1 |
АЗ-67
|
|
3 : 0
Алкмаар
19.10.2006
|
2 : 2
Алкмаар
29.11.2006
|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 - 5 | 10 | |||
2 |
Севилья
|
1 : 2
Севилья
14.12.2006
|
2 : 0
Севилья
23.11.2006
|
|
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 2 | 7 | |||
3 |
Брага
|
|
|
4 : 0
Брага
02.11.2006
|
2 : 0
Брага
14.12.2006
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 5 | 6 | |||
4 |
Слован Либерец
|
|
0 : 0
Либерец
19.10.2006
|
|
4 : 1
Либерец
23.11.2006
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 7 | 5 | |||
5 |
Грассхоппер
|
2 : 5
Цюрих
02.11.2006
|
0 : 4
Цюрих
29.11.2006
|
|
| 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 15 | 0 |
2 | В | Н | П | М | О | ||||||||
1 |
Эспаньол
|
|
6 : 2
Барселона
23.11.2006
|
|
1 : 0
Барселона
13.12.2006
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 - 2 | 12 | |||
2 |
Аякс
|
0 : 2
Амстердам
30.11.2006
|
|
|
3 : 0
Амстердам
02.11.2006
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 2 | 7 | |||
3 |
Зюлте Варегем
|
|
0 : 3
Гент
13.12.2006
|
3 : 1
Гент
02.11.2006
|
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 11 | 6 | |||
4 |
Спарта Прага
|
0 : 2
Прага
19.10.2006
|
0 : 0
Прага
23.11.2006
|
|
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 5 | 4 | |||
5 |
Аустрия Вена
|
|
|
1 : 4
Вена
19.10.2006
|
0 : 1
Вена
30.11.2006
| 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 - 9 | 0 |
3 | В | Н | П | М | О | ||||||||
1 |
Парма
|
0 : 3
Парма
14.12.2006
|
|
|
2 : 1
Парма
23.11.2006
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 6 | 9 | |||
2 |
Осасуна
|
|
|
3 : 1
Памплона
29.11.2006
|
0 : 0
Памплона
19.10.2006
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 4 | 7 | |||
3 |
Ланс
|
1 : 2
Ланс
29.11.2006
|
3 : 1
Ланс
02.11.2006
|
|
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 5 | 4 | |||
4 |
Оденсе
|
1 : 2
Оденсе
19.10.2006
|
|
1 : 1
Оденсе
23.11.2006
|
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 6 | 4 | |||
5 |
Херенвен
|
|
|
1 : 0
Херенвен
14.12.2006
|
0 : 2
Херенвен
02.11.2006
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 4 | 4 |
4 | В | Н | П | М | О | ||||||||
1 |
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
|
3 : 1
Лондон
14.12.2006
|
|
|
3 : 1
Лондон
02.11.2006
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 2 | 12 | |||
2 |
Динамо Бухарест
|
|
2 : 1
Бухарест
29.11.2006
|
2 : 1
Бухарест
02.11.2006
|
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 6 | 7 | |||
3 |
Байер Леверкузен
|
0 : 1
Леверкузен
23.11.2006
|
|
2 : 1
Леверкузен
14.12.2006
|
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 5 | 4 | |||
4 |
Бешикташ
|
0 : 2
Стамбул
19.10.2006
|
|
|
2 : 1
Стамбул
29.11.2006
| 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 7 | 3 | |||
5 |
Брюгге
|
|
1 : 1
Брюгге
23.11.2006
|
1 : 1
Брюгге
19.10.2006
|
| 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 7 | 2 |
5 | В | Н | П | М | О | ||||||||
1 |
Глазго Рейнджерс
|
2 : 0
Глазго
02.11.2006
|
|
|
1 : 0
Глазго
14.12.2006
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 - 4 | 10 | |||
2 |
Маккаби Хайфа
|
|
|
3 : 1
Тель-Авив
19.10.2006
|
1 : 0
Тель-Авив
23.11.2006
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 4 | 7 | |||
3 |
Ливорно
|
2 : 3
Ливорно
19.10.2006
|
1 : 1
Ливорно
29.11.2006
|
|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 5 | 5 | |||
4 |
Осер
|
2 : 2
Осер
23.11.2006
|
|
0 : 1
Осер
14.12.2006
|
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 7 | 4 | |||
5 |
Партизан
|
|
|
1 : 1
Белград
02.11.2006
|
1 : 4
Белград
29.11.2006
| 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 - 7 | 1 |
6 | В | Н | П | М | О | ||||||||
1 |
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
|
2 : 1
Ньюкасл
23.11.2006
|
1 : 0
Ньюкасл
19.10.2006
|
|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 10 | |||
2 |
Сельта
|
|
1 : 0
Виго
30.11.2006
|
|
1 : 1
Виго
02.11.2006
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 5 | |||
3 |
Фенербахче
|
|
|
3 : 0
Стамбул
23.11.2006
|
2 : 2
Стамбул
13.12.2006
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 4 | 4 | |||
4 |
Палермо
|
0 : 1
Палермо
02.11.2006
|
1 : 1
Палермо
13.12.2006
|
|
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 6 | 4 | |||
5 |
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
|
0 : 0
Франкфурт
30.11.2006
|
|
|
1 : 2
Франкфурт
19.10.2006
| 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 - 5 | 3 |
7 | В | Н | П | М | О | ||||||||
1 |
Панатинаикос
|
|
2 : 0
Афины
19.10.2006
|
0 : 0
Афины
30.11.2006
|
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 7 | |||
2 |
Пари Сен-Жермен
|
4 : 0
Париж
13.12.2006
|
2 : 4
Париж
23.11.2006
|
|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 4 | 5 | |||
3 |
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
|
|
|
2 : 2
Тель-Авив
02.11.2006
|
1 : 1
Тель-Авив
13.12.2006
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 - 7 | 5 | |||
4 |
Рапид Бухарест
|
|
0 : 0
Бухарест
19.10.2006
|
|
1 : 1
Бухарест
23.11.2006
| 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 - 3 | 4 | |||
5 |
Млада-Болеслав
|
0 : 1
Млада-Болеслав
02.11.2006
|
0 : 0
Млада-Болеслав
30.11.2006
|
|
| 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 - 3 | 3 |
8 | В | Н | П | М | О | ||||||||
1 |
Блэкберн Роверс
|
1 : 0
Блэкберн
13.12.2006
|
|
|
3 : 0
Блэкберн
02.11.2006
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 1 | 10 | |||
2 |
Нанси
|
|
3 : 0
Нанси
30.11.2006
|
2 : 1
Нанси
02.11.2006
|
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 4 | 7 | |||
3 |
Фейеноорд
|
0 : 0
Роттердам
23.11.2006
|
|
3 : 1
Роттердам
13.12.2006
|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 5 | 5 | |||
4 |
Висла Краков
|
1 : 2
Краков
19.10.2006
|
|
|
3 : 1
Краков
30.11.2006
| 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 8 | 3 | |||
5 |
Базель
|
|
2 : 2
Базель
23.11.2006
|
1 : 1
Базель
19.10.2006
|
| 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 9 | 2 |
Первый раунд
Атромитос
1 : 2
0 : 4
Севилья
14.09.2006
Афины
Севилья
28.09.2006
Артмедиа
2 : 2
1 : 3
Эспаньол
14.09.2006
Братислава
Барселона
28.09.2006
Трабзонспор
2 : 2
0 : 0
Осасуна
14.09.2006
Трабзон
Памплона
28.09.2006
Славия Прага
0 : 1
0 : 1
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
14.09.2006
Прага
Лондон
28.09.2006
Сьон
0 : 0
1 : 3
Байер Леверкузен
14.09.2006
Женева
Леверкузен
28.09.2006
АЗ-67
3 : 2
1 : 1
Кайсериспор
14.09.2006
Алкмаар
Кайсери
28.09.2006
Маккаби Хайфа
1 : 1
3 : 1
Литекс
14.09.2006
Неймеген, Голландия
Ловеч
28.09.2006
Мольде
0 : 0
0 : 2
Глазго Рейнджерс
14.09.2006
Мольде
Глазго
28.09.2006
Стандард
0 : 1
0 : 3
Сельта
14.09.2006
Льеж
Виго
28.09.2006
Брага
2 : 0
1 : 2
Кьево
14.09.2006
Брага
(доп. время)
Верона
28.09.2006
Дерри Сити
0 : 0
0 : 2
Пари Сен-Жермен
14.09.2006
Дерри
Париж
28.09.2006
Этникос
0 : 0
1 : 3
Ланс
14.09.2006
Никосия
Ланс
28.09.2006
Левадия
0 : 1
1 : 2
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
14.09.2006
Таллин
Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
28.09.2006
Ливорно
2 : 0
1 : 0
Пашинг
14.09.2006
Ливорно
Пашинг
28.09.2006
Старт
2 : 5
0 : 4
Аякс
14.09.2006
Лиллестрём
Амстердам
28.09.2006
Локомотив София
2 : 2
0 : 0
Фейеноорд
14.09.2006
София
Роттердам
28.09.2006
Ксанти
3 : 4
1 : 4
Динамо Бухарест
14.09.2006
Ксанти
Бухарест
28.09.2006
Зальцбург
2 : 2
0 : 2
Блэкберн Роверс
14.09.2006
Зальцбург
Блэкберн
28.09.2006
Фенербахче
2 : 1
3 : 0
Раннерс
14.09.2006
Стамбул
Орхус
28.09.2006
Шальке 04
1 : 0
1 : 3
Нанси
14.09.2006
Гельзенкирхен
Нанси
28.09.2006
Черноморец Одесса
0 : 1
1 : 3
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
14.09.2006
Одесса
Тель-Авив
28.09.2006
Рубин
0 : 1
0 : 1
Парма
14.09.2006
Казань
Парма
28.09.2006
Панатинаикос
1 : 1
1 : 0
Металлург Запорожье
14.09.2006
Патры
Запорожье
28.09.2006
Локомотив Москва
2 : 1
0 : 2
Зюлте Варегем
14.09.2006
Москва
Гент
28.09.2006
Слован Либерец
2 : 0
2 : 1
Црвена звезда
14.09.2006
Либерец
Белград
28.09.2006
Отвидаберг
0 : 3
0 : 5
Грассхоппер
14.09.2006
Норрчёпинг
Цюрих
28.09.2006
Хартс
0 : 2
0 : 0
Спарта Прага
14.09.2006
Эдинбург
Прага
28.09.2006
Легия
1 : 1
0 : 1
Аустрия Вена
14.09.2006
Варшава
Вена
28.09.2006
Герта
2 : 2
0 : 1
Оденсе
14.09.2006
Берлин
Оденсе
28.09.2006
Витория Сетубал
0 : 3
0 : 0
Херенвен
14.09.2006
Лиссабон
Херенвен
28.09.2006
Бешикташ
2 : 0
2 : 2
ЦСКА София
14.09.2006
Стамбул
(доп. время)
София
28.09.2006
Ружомберок
0 : 1
1 : 1
Брюгге
14.09.2006
Ружомберок
Брюгге
28.09.2006
Динамо Загреб
1 : 2
1 : 3
Осер
14.09.2006
Загреб
Осер
28.09.2006
Партизан
4 : 2
0 : 1
Гронинген
14.09.2006
Белград
Гронинген
28.09.2006
Вест Хэм
0 : 1
0 : 3
Палермо
14.09.2006
Лондон
Палермо
28.09.2006
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
4 : 0
2 : 2
Брондбю
14.09.2006
Франкфурт
Копенгаген
28.09.2006
Рапид Бухарест
1 : 0
2 : 1
Насьонал
14.09.2006
Бухарест
(доп. время)
Фуншал
28.09.2006
Олимпик Марсель
1 : 0
2 : 4
Млада-Болеслав
14.09.2006
Марсель
Млада-Болеслав
28.09.2006
Висла Краков
0 : 1
2 : 0
Ираклис
14.09.2006
Краков
(доп. время)
Салоники
28.09.2006
Базель
6 : 2
1 : 0
Работнички
14.09.2006
Базель
Скопье
28.09.2006
2-й квалификационный раунд
Вентспилс
0 : 1
0 : 0
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
10.08.2006
Рига
Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
24.08.2006
Динамо Бухарест
1 : 0
1 : 1
Бейтар
10.08.2006
Бухарест
София, Болгария
24.08.2006
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
1 : 2
3 : 0
Домжале
10.08.2006
Тилбург, Голландия
Домжале
24.08.2006
Фехервар
1 : 1
0 : 2
Грассхоппер
10.08.2006
Секешфехервар
Цюрих
24.08.2006
Оденсе
1 : 0
5 : 1
Лланелли
10.08.2006
Оденсе
Суонси
24.08.2006
Судува
0 : 2
2 : 5
Брюгге
10.08.2006
Каунас
Брюгге
24.08.2006
ОФК
1 : 0
1 : 5
Осер
08.08.2006
Белград
Осер
24.08.2006
Партизан
2 : 1
1 : 1
Марибор
10.08.2006
Белград
Марибор
24.08.2006
Сараево
1 : 0
0 : 2
Рапид Бухарест
10.08.2006
Сараево
Бухарест
24.08.2006
Маттерсбург
1 : 1
0 : 1
Висла Краков
10.08.2006
Вена
Краков
24.08.2006
Базель
1 : 0
1 : 2
Вадуц
10.08.2006
Базель
Вадуц
24.08.2006
Артмедиа
2 : 1
3 : 2
Динамо Минск
10.08.2006
Братислава
Минск
24.08.2006
АПОЭЛ
1 : 1
0 : 1
Трабзонспор
10.08.2006
Никосия
Трабзон
24.08.2006
Карван
0 : 2
0 : 0
Славия Прага
10.08.2006
Баку
Прага
24.08.2006
Рид
0 : 0
0 : 1
Сьон
10.08.2006
Рид
Женева
24.08.2006
Тирана
0 : 2
1 : 3
Кайсериспор
10.08.2006
Тирана
Кайсери
24.08.2006
Омония
0 : 0
1 : 2
Литекс
08.08.2006
Никосия
Ловеч
24.08.2006
Мольде
0 : 0
2 : 1
Сконто
10.08.2006
Мольде
Рига
24.08.2006
Гретна
1 : 5
2 : 2
Дерри Сити
10.08.2006
Мазервэлл
Дерри
24.08.2006
Руселаре
2 : 1
0 : 5
Этникос
10.08.2006
Руселаре
Никосия
24.08.2006
Твенте
1 : 1
0 : 1
Левадия
10.08.2006
Энсхеде
Таллин
24.08.2006
Старт
1 : 0
1 : 1
Дроэда Юнайтед
10.08.2006
Кристиансанн
(доп. время)
Дублин
24.08.2006
Бней-Йегуда
0 : 2
0 : 4
Локомотив София
10.08.2006
Сенец, Словакия
София
24.08.2006
Раннерс
3 : 1
0 : 1
Каунас
10.08.2006
Раннерс
Каунас
24.08.2006
Черноморец Одесса
0 : 0
1 : 1
Висла Плоцк
10.08.2006
Одесса
Плоцк
24.08.2006
Рубин
3 : 0
2 : 0
БАТЭ
10.08.2006
Казань
Борисов
24.08.2006
Зимбру
0 : 0
0 : 3
Металлург Запорожье
10.08.2006
Кишинев
Запорожье
24.08.2006
Бранн
3 : 3
1 : 1
Отвидаберг
10.08.2006
Берген
Векшё
24.08.2006
Герта
1 : 0
2 : 2
Амери
10.08.2006
Берлин
Тбилиси
24.08.2006
ЦСКА София
0 : 0
1 : 1
Хайдук Кула
10.08.2006
София
(доп. время)
Белград
24.08.2006
Флора
0 : 0
0 : 4
Брондбю
10.08.2006
Таллин
Копенгаген
24.08.2006
Янг Бойз
3 : 3
0 : 0
Олимпик Марсель
10.08.2006
Берн
Марсель
24.08.2006
1-й квалификационный раунд
Хайбернианс Паола
0 : 4
1 : 5
Динамо Бухарест
13.07.2006
Такали
Бухарест
27.07.2006
Рапид Бухарест
5 : 0
1 : 0
Слима
13.07.2006
Бухарест
Такали
27.07.2006
Базель
3 : 1
0 : 0
Тобол
13.07.2006
Базель
Кустанай
27.07.2006
Артмедиа
2 : 0
1 : 2
ВИТ-Джорджия
13.07.2006
Братислава
Тбилиси
27.07.2006
Копер
0 : 1
0 : 5
Литекс
13.07.2006
Домжале
Ловеч
27.07.2006
Гётеборг
0 : 1
0 : 1
Дерри Сити
13.07.2006
Гётеборг
Дерри
27.07.2006
Левадия
2 : 0
0 : 1
Хака
13.07.2006
Таллин
Валкеакоски
27.07.2006
Скала
0 : 1
0 : 3
Старт
13.07.2006
Тофтир
Кристиансанн
27.07.2006
Локомотив София
2 : 0
1 : 1
Македония
13.07.2006
София
Скопье
27.07.2006
Раннерс
1 : 0
1 : 2
Акранес
13.07.2006
Раннерс
Акранес
27.07.2006
Отвидаберг
4 : 0
3 : 0
Этцелла
13.07.2006
Норрчёпинг
Эттельбрюк
27.07.2006
Динамо Тирана
0 : 1
1 : 4
ЦСКА София
13.07.2006
Тирана
София
27.07.2006
Брондбю
3 : 1
0 : 0
Валюр
13.07.2006
Копенгаген
Рейкьявик
27.07.2006
Вентспилс
2 : 1
2 : 0
Готу
13.07.2006
Вентспилс
Тофтир
27.07.2006
Орашье
0 : 2
0 : 5
Домжале
13.07.2006
Орашье
Домжале
27.07.2006
Фехервар
1 : 0
1 : 2
Кайрат
13.07.2006
Секешфехервар
Алма-Ата
27.07.2006
Евле
1 : 2
0 : 0
Лланелли
13.07.2006
Солна
Лланелли
27.07.2006
Риль
0 : 0
1 : 2
Судува
13.07.2006
Риль
Мариямполе
27.07.2006
Сараево
3 : 0
2 : 0
Ранжерс Андорра
13.07.2006
Сараево
Андорра-ла-Вьеха
27.07.2006
Уйпешт
0 : 4
1 : 0
Вадуц
13.07.2006
Будапешт
Вадуц
27.07.2006
Заглембе Любин
1 : 1
0 : 0
Динамо Минск
13.07.2006
Любин
Минск
27.07.2006
АПОЭЛ
3 : 1
4 : 0
Мурата
13.07.2006
Никосия
Серравалле
27.07.2006
Карван
1 : 0
1 : 0
Спартак Трнава
13.07.2006
Баку
Сенец
27.07.2006
Вартекс
1 : 1
0 : 2
Тирана
13.07.2006
Вараждин
Тирана
27.07.2006
Риека
2 : 2
1 : 2
Омония
13.07.2006
Риека
Никосия
27.07.2006
Женесс Эш
0 : 2
0 : 3
Сконто
13.07.2006
Эш
Рига
27.07.2006
Вардар
1 : 2
1 : 5
Руселаре
13.07.2006
Скопье
Руселаре
27.07.2006
ХИК
1 : 1
1 : 3
Дроэда Юнайтед
13.07.2006
Хельсинки
(доп. время)
Дублин
27.07.2006
Портадаун
1 : 3
0 : 1
Каунас
13.07.2006
Портадаун
Каунас
27.07.2006
БАТЭ
2 : 0
1 : 0
Нистру
13.07.2006
Борисов
Кишинев
27.07.2006
Зимбру
1 : 1
2 : 1
Карабах
13.07.2006
Кишинев
(доп. время)
Баку
27.07.2006
Гленторан
0 : 1
0 : 1
Бранн
13.07.2006
Белфаст
Берген
27.07.2006
Амери
0 : 1
2 : 1
Бананц
13.07.2006
Тбилиси
Ереван
27.07.2006
Люн
1 : 1
0 : 0
Флора
13.07.2006
Осло
Таллин
27.07.2006
МИКА Аштарак
1 : 3
0 : 1
Янг Бойз
13.07.2006
Ереван
Берн
27.07.2006
Поддержите проект!
Подарите 50 рублей (или любую другую сумму):