Лига Европы 2021/2022

Учтены матчи до 05.05.2022 включительно

ФИНАЛ
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
- : -
Глазго Рейнджерс
Севилья, Испания
18.05.2022
1/2 финала
Вест Хэм
1 : 2
0 : 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
28.04.2022
Лондон
Франкфурт
05.05.2022
РБ Лейпциг
1 : 0
1 : 3
Глазго Рейнджерс
28.04.2022
Лейпциг
Глазго
05.05.2022
1/4 финала
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 : 1
3 : 2
Барселона
07.04.2022
Франкфурт
Барселона
14.04.2022
Вест Хэм
1 : 1
3 : 0
Олимпик Лион
07.04.2022
Лондон
Лион
14.04.2022
РБ Лейпциг
1 : 1
2 : 0
Аталанта
07.04.2022
Лейпциг
Бергамо
14.04.2022
Брага
1 : 0
1 : 3
Глазго Рейнджерс
07.04.2022
Брага
(доп. время, основное - 1:2)
Глазго
14.04.2022
1/8 финала
Бетис
1 : 2
1 : 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
09.03.2022
Севилья
(доп. время)
Франкфурт
17.03.2022
Порто
0 : 1
1 : 1
Олимпик Лион
09.03.2022
Порту
Лион
17.03.2022
Аталанта
3 : 2
1 : 0
Байер Леверкузен
10.03.2022
Бергамо
Леверкузен
17.03.2022
Брага
2 : 0
1 : 1
Монако
10.03.2022
Брага
Монако
17.03.2022
Севилья
1 : 0
0 : 2
Вест Хэм
10.03.2022
Севилья
(доп. время)
Лондон
17.03.2022
Барселона
0 : 0
2 : 1
Галатасарай
10.03.2022
Барселона
Стамбул
17.03.2022
Глазго Рейнджерс
3 : 0
1 : 2
Црвена звезда
10.03.2022
Глазго
Белград
17.03.2022
РБ Лейпциг
3 : 0
Спартак Москва
(тех. победа)
10.03.2022
1/16 финала
Боруссия Дортмунд
2 : 4
2 : 2
Глазго Рейнджерс
17.02.2022
Дортмунд
Глазго
24.02.2022
Барселона
1 : 1
4 : 2
Наполи
17.02.2022
Барселона
Неаполь
24.02.2022
Севилья
3 : 1
0 : 1
Динамо Загреб
17.02.2022
Севилья
Загреб
24.02.2022
Аталанта
2 : 1
3 : 0
Олимпиакос
17.02.2022
Бергамо
Пирей
24.02.2022
Порто
2 : 1
2 : 2
Лацио
17.02.2022
Порту
Рим
24.02.2022
РБ Лейпциг
2 : 2
3 : 1
Реал Сосьедад
17.02.2022
Лейпциг
Сан-Себастьян
24.02.2022
Зенит
2 : 3
0 : 0
Бетис
17.02.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Севилья
24.02.2022
Шериф
2 : 0
0 : 2
Брага
17.02.2022
Тирасполь
(победа по пенальти)
Брага
24.02.2022
ГРУППОВОЙ этап
1 Лион Глазго Рейнджерс Спарта Прага Дания В Н П М О
1 Лион
Олимпик Лион
Лион
1 : 1
Лион
09.12.2021
3 : 0
Лион
04.11.2021
3 : 0
Лион
30.09.2021
5 1 0 16 - 5 16
2 Глазго Рейнджерс
Глазго Рейнджерс
0 : 2
Глазго
16.09.2021
Глазго Рейнджерс
2 : 0
Глазго
25.11.2021
2 : 0
Глазго
21.10.2021
2 2 2 6 - 5 8
3 Спарта Прага
Спарта Прага
3 : 4
Прага
21.10.2021
1 : 0
Прага
30.09.2021
Спарта Прага
2 : 0
Прага
09.12.2021
2 1 3 6 - 9 7
4 Дания
Брондбю
1 : 3
Брондбю
25.11.2021
1 : 1
Брондбю
04.11.2021
0 : 0
Брондбю
16.09.2021
Дания 0 2 4 2 - 11 2
2 Монако Реал Сосьедад ПСВ Австрия В Н П М О
1 Монако
Монако
Монако
0 : 0
Монако
04.11.2021
2 : 1
Монако
25.11.2021
1 : 0
Монако
16.09.2021
3 3 0 7 - 4 12
2 Реал Сосьедад
Реал Сосьедад
1 : 1
Сан-Себастьян
30.09.2021
Реал Сосьедад
3 : 0
Сан-Себастьян
09.12.2021
1 : 1
Сан-Себастьян
04.11.2021
2 3 1 9 - 6 9
3 ПСВ
ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 2
Эйндховен
21.10.2021
2 : 2
Эйндховен
16.09.2021
ПСВ
2 : 0
Эйндховен
25.11.2021
2 2 2 9 - 8 8
4 Австрия
Штурм
1 : 1
Грац
09.12.2021
1 : 4
Грац
30.09.2021
0 : 1
Грац
21.10.2021
Австрия 0 2 4 3 - 10 2
3 Спартак Москва Наполи Лестер Легия В Н П М О
1 Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
2 : 1
Москва
24.11.2021
3 : 4
Москва
20.10.2021
0 : 1
Москва
15.09.2021
3 1 2 10 - 9 10
2 Наполи
Наполи
2 : 3
Неаполь
30.09.2021
Наполи
3 : 2
Неаполь
09.12.2021
3 : 0
Неаполь
21.10.2021
3 1 2 15 - 10 10
3 Лестер
Лестер
1 : 1
Лестер
04.11.2021
2 : 2
Лестер
16.09.2021
Лестер
3 : 1
Лестер
25.11.2021
2 2 2 12 - 11 8
4 Легия
Легия Варшава
0 : 1
Варшава
09.12.2021
1 : 4
Варшава
04.11.2021
1 : 0
Варшава
30.09.2021
Легия 2 0 4 4 - 11 6
4 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Греция Турция В Н П М О
1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
3 : 1
Франкфурт
21.10.2021
1 : 1
Франкфурт
16.09.2021
2 : 2
Франкфурт
25.11.2021
3 3 0 10 - 6 12
2 Греция
Олимпиакос
1 : 2
Пирей
04.11.2021
Греция
1 : 0
Пирей
25.11.2021
2 : 1
Пирей
16.09.2021
3 0 3 8 - 7 9
3 Турция
Фенербахче
1 : 1
Стамбул
09.12.2021
0 : 3
Стамбул
30.09.2021
Турция
2 : 2
Стамбул
21.10.2021
1 3 2 7 - 8 6
4
Антверпен
0 : 1
Антверпен
30.09.2021
1 : 0
Антверпен
09.12.2021
0 : 3
Антверпен
04.11.2021
1 2 3 6 - 10 5
5 Галатасарай Лацио Олимпик Марсель Локомотив Москва В Н П М О
1 Галатасарай
Галатасарай
Галатасарай
1 : 0
Стамбул
16.09.2021
4 : 2
Стамбул
25.11.2021
1 : 1
Стамбул
04.11.2021
3 3 0 7 - 3 12
2 Лацио
Лацио
0 : 0
Рим
09.12.2021
Лацио
0 : 0
Рим
21.10.2021
2 : 0
Рим
30.09.2021
2 3 1 7 - 3 9
3 Олимпик Марсель
Олимпик Марсель
0 : 0
Марсель
30.09.2021
2 : 2
Марсель
04.11.2021
Олимпик Марсель
1 : 0
Марсель
09.12.2021
1 4 1 6 - 7 7
4 Локомотив Москва
Локомотив Москва
0 : 1
Москва
21.10.2021
0 : 3
Москва
25.11.2021
1 : 1
Москва
16.09.2021
Локомотив Москва 0 2 4 2 - 9 2
6 Црвена звезда Брага Дания Болгария В Н П М О
1 Црвена звезда
Црвена звезда
Црвена звезда
2 : 1
Белград
16.09.2021
0 : 1
Белград
04.11.2021
1 : 0
Белград
25.11.2021
3 2 1 6 - 4 11
2 Брага
Брага
1 : 1
Брага
09.12.2021
Брага
3 : 1
Брага
30.09.2021
4 : 2
Брага
04.11.2021
3 1 2 12 - 9 10
3 Дания
Мидтьюлланн
1 : 1
Хернинг
21.10.2021
3 : 2
Хернинг
25.11.2021
Дания
1 : 1
Хернинг
16.09.2021
2 3 1 7 - 7 9
4 Болгария
Лудогорец
0 : 1
Разград
30.09.2021
0 : 1
Разград
21.10.2021
0 : 0
Разград
09.12.2021
Болгария 0 2 4 3 - 8 2
7 Байер Леверкузен Бетис Селтик Ференцварош В Н П М О
1 Байер Леверкузен
Байер Леверкузен
Байер Леверкузен
4 : 0
Леверкузен
04.11.2021
3 : 2
Леверкузен
25.11.2021
2 : 1
Леверкузен
16.09.2021
4 1 1 14 - 5 13
2 Бетис
Бетис
1 : 1
Севилья
21.10.2021
Бетис
4 : 3
Севилья
16.09.2021
2 : 0
Севилья
25.11.2021
3 1 2 12 - 12 10
3 Селтик
Селтик
0 : 4
Глазго
30.09.2021
3 : 2
Глазго
09.12.2021
Селтик
2 : 0
Глазго
19.10.2021
3 0 3 13 - 15 9
4 Ференцварош
Ференцварош
1 : 0
Будапешт
09.12.2021
1 : 3
Будапешт
30.09.2021
2 : 3
Будапешт
04.11.2021
Ференцварош 1 0 5 5 - 12 3
8 Вест Хэм Динамо Загреб Рапид Вена Бельгия В Н П М О
1 Вест Хэм
Вест Хэм
Вест Хэм
0 : 1
Лондон
09.12.2021
2 : 0
Лондон
30.09.2021
3 : 0
Лондон
21.10.2021
4 1 1 11 - 3 13
2 Динамо Загреб
Динамо Загреб
0 : 2
Загреб
16.09.2021
Динамо Загреб
3 : 1
Загреб
04.11.2021
1 : 1
Загреб
25.11.2021
3 1 2 9 - 6 7
3 Рапид Вена
Рапид Вена
0 : 2
Вена
25.11.2021
2 : 1
Вена
21.10.2021
Рапид Вена
0 : 1
Вена
16.09.2021
2 0 4 4 - 9 6
4 Бельгия
Генк
2 : 2
Генк
04.11.2021
0 : 3
Генк
30.09.2021
0 : 1
Генк
09.12.2021
Бельгия 1 2 3 4 - 10 5
Второй отборочный раунд
Црвена звезда
4 : 0
2 : 1
ЧФР
17.08.2021
Белград
Клуж-Напока
26.08.2021
Селтик
2 : 0
1 : 2
АЗ-67
18.08.2021
Глазго
Алкмаар
26.08.2021
Фенербахче
1 : 0
5 : 2
ХИК
19.08.2021
Стамбул
Хельсинки
26.08.2021
Славия Прага
2 : 2
1 : 2
Легия Варшава
19.08.2021
Прага
Варшава
26.08.2021
Рапид Вена
3 : 0
3 : 2
Заря Луганск
19.08.2021
Вена
Запорожье
26.08.2021
Раннерс
1 : 1
1 : 2
Галатасарай
19.08.2021
Раннерс
Стамбул
26.08.2021
Омония
4 : 2
0 : 2
Антверпен
19.08.2021
Никосия
(победа по пенальти)
Антверпен
26.08.2021
Олимпиакос
3 : 0
2 : 2
Слован Братислава
19.08.2021
Пирей
Братислава
26.08.2021
Мура
1 : 3
0 : 2
Штурм
19.08.2021
Мурска-Собота
Грац
26.08.2021
Глазго Рейнджерс
1 : 0
0 : 0
Алашкерт
19.08.2021
Глазго
Ереван
26.08.2021
Первый отборочный раунд
Нефтчи
2 : 2
0 : 3
ХИК
03.08.2021
Баку
Хельсинки
12.08.2021
Линкольн
1 : 3
1 : 1
Слован Братислава
05.08.2021
Гибралтар
Братислава
10.08.2021
Омония
1 : 0
1 : 2
Флора
05.08.2021
Никосия
(основное время - 1:2, поражение по пенальти)
Таллин
10.08.2021
Яблонец
2 : 4
0 : 3
Селтик
05.08.2021
Яблонец-над-Нисой
Глазго
12.08.2021
Кайрат
0 : 0
2 : 3
Алашкерт
05.08.2021
Алма-Ата
(доп.время (основное - 2:2))
Ереван
12.08.2021
Мура
0 : 0
1 : 0
Жальгирис
05.08.2021
Мурска-Собота
Вильнюс
12.08.2021
Рапид Вена
3 : 0
1 : 2
Анартосис
05.08.2021
Вена
Ларнака
12.08.2021
Галатасарай
1 : 1
4 : 2
Сент-Джонсон
05.08.2021
Стамбул
Перт
12.08.2021